"Nice choices.I love The Dark Night,In Bruges and The Fight Club."
"Hit girl and The Joker are my favorites.Very good list."
"Nice list.Black Swan is the best of this movies."
"1.Battlestar Galactica 2.Lost 3.Friday Night Lights 4.24 5.Carnivale 6.Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip 7.Firefly 8.Arrested Development 9.Community 10.Doctor Who(2005)"
"Natalie Portman (the giraffe 1) (Bml93 6) (jay-jay 9) (tersanay 9) (quisma88 10) (hacksaw hamza 4) (drugs 6) (WreckMe666 10)(Lost in Space 1) (JCase 9) (Noitpecni 4) (Drako 4)(mateus1987 10)- total 8"
"1. Natalie Portman 2. Karen Gillan 3. Elisha Cuthbert 4. Alison Brie 5. Amy Adams 6. Emma Stone 7. Mila Kunis 8. Amber Heard 9. Megan Fox 10. Jennifer Connelly"
"1- Christopher Nolan 2- Darren Aronofsky 3- David Fincher 4- Steven Spielberg 5- Peter Jackson 6- David Lynch 7- Woody Allen 8- Clint Eastwood 9- Frank Darabont 10- Ridley Scott"
"Nice list.I vote for House ,The Janitor and Dexter.Then check my list of TV Characters . http://www.listal.com/list/best-characters-tv-shows ."
"Nem lembrava de V,rsrsrsrsrs.Realmente tem uns 9 episódios que dá pra colocar aqui.Agora Guts,odiei."